Cut-out Turtleneck Beige

€180

Organic
100% Biodegradable
Vegan
No Toxic Chemicals

Size

Yarn: 100% Organic Cotton
Mill: Spun and Dyed in Portugal
Fiber Origin: India
 

Labels: 100% Organic Cotton
Made in Portugal
Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX Certified 
Learn more about OEKO-TEX certification here


Sewing Thread: 100% Organic Cotton

FABRIC
FABRIC 6,35€
HARDWARE
HARDWARE 0€
LABOR
LABOR 37,09€
TRANSPORT
TRANSPORT 1,90€
COST OF MAKING 45,34 €
OUR PRICE (INC. 19% VAT) 180€
TRADITIONAL RETAIL 300€
FABRIC
FABRIC 6.35
HARDWARE
HARDWARE 0.0
LABOR
LABOR 37.09
TRANSPORT
TRANSPORT 1.9
COST OF MAKING 45.34
OUR PRICE €180
TRADITIONAL RETAILL 300
  • Fits true to size
  • Take your regular size
  • Soft feel
(in cm)XSSMLXL
Front Body Length4244464850
Chest3638404244
Bottom Width2931333537
Bicep1011121314
Sleeve Length58,559,560,561,562,5
Collar Depth1819192020
Free standard delivery within the EU
Returns within
14 days
Secured
payment

You may also like

Recently viewed